• Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdScheidsrechtersVeldPlaats
    25 sep. 09:30NKV D1SDO (V) D2 - NKV D1M (Marion) Couwenberg (Scheidsrechter)1aK40VELDHOVEN
    25 sep. 10:00NKV F1Bladella F1 - NKV F1N.M. (Nikky) Ansems (Scheidsrechter)1GBLADEL
    25 sep. 10:00NKV E2Rust Roest E3 - NKV E23K40EINDHOVEN
    25 sep. 11:00NKV E1Rust Roest E2 - NKV E12K40EINDHOVEN
    25 sep. 12:00NKV C1NKV C1 - OJC '98 C1M (Mike) Bekkers (Scheidsrechter)3K40NUENEN
    25 sep. 12:00NKV A1Eymerick A1 - NKV A1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)1GHEEZE
    25 sep. 12:45NKV 2NKV 2 - DOT (O) 31aK40NUENEN
    25 sep. 13:45NKV A1Klimop (A) A1 - NKV A11K40ASTEN
    25 sep. 14:30NKV 1NKV 1 - SkunK 1R. (Ronald) van den Brink (Scheidsrechter)1aK40NUENEN
    25 sep. 15:45NKV 3NKV 3 - Stip 23K40NUENEN
    30 sep. 19:00NKV A1KVC A1 - NKV A1M.E.A. (Marloes) Waterschoot (Scheidsrechter)2GHOOGELOON
    2 okt. 10:00NKV C1NKV C1 - KVS '17 C1M (Mike) Bekkers (Scheidsrechter)3K40NUENEN
    2 okt. 10:00NKV D1PSV/lifovragen.nl D1 - NKV D13K40EINDHOVEN
    2 okt. 10:30NKV E1OJC '98 E1 - NKV E11aK40BERKEL-ENSCHOT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.EKCA/CIBOD 1 - NKV 119 - 13
    18 sep.EKCA/CIBOD 2 - NKV 218 - 12
    18 sep.NKV 3 - OEC 22 - 11
    18 sep.NKV A1 - KVS '17 A18 - 13
    18 sep.DKB D1 - NKV D12 - 8
    18 sep.NKV C1 - Tilburg C19 - 7
    18 sep.OEC E1 - NKV E124 - 1 (0 - 1)
    18 sep.NKV F1 - KVC F322 - 2 (0 - 0)
    11 sep.NKV 1 - Attila 110 - 19
    11 sep.SDO (V) A2 - NKV A17 - 6
    11 sep.NKV 2 - Animo 26 - 22
    11 sep.Ready '60 3 - NKV 38 - 5
    11 sep.NKV D1 - PSV/lifovragen.nl D113 - 4
    11 sep.NKV A1 - Rosolo A29 - 7
    11 sep.NKV E1 - OJC '98 E11 - 13 (4 - 3)
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    20 sepAuke Slotman
    25 sepMartine Verheul
    25 sepBert Loos
    25 sepMien Vonk
    27 sepWillem Jansen
    30 sepTjaard Sijpkes
    2 oktBart van den Heuvel
    2 oktMarion Wunderink
    3 oktLars Smits
    4 oktRuben van de Kruijs
    4 oktSofie Oomen
    9 oktBert Grooten
    10 oktAnouk Cramer
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    okt
    06

    Schoolkorfbal

    Algemeen

    Deze activiteit duurt van 13:00 t/m 16:00 uur